Friday, May 29, 2009

有种来KL找我啦!

大耳窿们!!

我现在就在KL的某一处,有种你们就把我揪出来啦!

对!我又一次身在KL了!

不过,我现在想写的是上一次的KL之旅,让你们看看我到底是怎样在KL混日子的!

第一天

其实,这次旅行的宗旨是我和丰兄凯莉之命把滨滨从KL带回来参加她的婚礼,不然你以为我们会为了滨滨,动用到我的私家交通工具咩?!


在那漫长的五个小时,真是他X的闷,想跟旁边的人说话,但我的右手边并没有人,因为我是坐靠窗的…

丰兄就爽啦,夺走我的初吻童话故事书,害我除了数着窗外小鸟身上有几颗痣之外,和专心发呆。

he is the one who stole my book!

google translate: the person who lead me to the yellow fountain

一抵巴士总站,我们就行遍万里路,走过Bintang Walk,走进Pavillion,享用了看似很贵可是又真的很贵的午餐后,然后走出Pavillion,过后走过为食街,再走进次厂街,直到搭LRT前,全都是用步行的!
(从这次的经验中,我得到了一种推动力促使我报名参加这个星期日举办的Penang Komtar Run 2009。)

eating while listening to his ipod, cool man~

V-soy-ing

哇,由于我们是从Sentral上车的,所以整辆LRT都是满载而归的,好不容易才能找到能把我们容下的空间。
(事实上我们都是瘦骨如才的人,想找个小小空间绝对不是个问题,可想而知那LRT根本就是挤挤一堂的!)

escalator-ing with his ipod too

I'm still haven't entered! 

when i was inside, i only can feel the crowd..

its edi too crowded liao, but then he still manage to pose nicely!?

LRT搭到最后一站就是滨滨的栖息地了,送你们这张图片,有空可以拜访/绑架他!

aping live in 4th floor, come and kidnap him la..

爬上了那高高的四楼,除了喘之外,还有很喘!

打开门后,我随手把门关上。

冲完凉后,我把内裤先穿上,才穿上裤子。

然后那两个扑街说再过5分钟,我们就去吃晚餐,可是27分钟后,他们还是…

they were lazying at there and ignore me as well...

几经苦口婆心,滨滨的屁股终于从椅子上抽离了,不过他又…

still lazying at there and this fellow keep on staring at me with his lechery look...

趴着眼超超地看着我,我顿时有点难为情的感觉…

过了5分钟的暧昧后,我们抵达了“明天”咖啡室,不过我们并没有叫咖啡咯…

先进的呼叫器,让我按了又按,结果成千上万个服务生顿时出现在我眼前!

把他们撤退后(前提是我被痛骂了两顿,因为我又多按了一次…),一大堆食物点了我们,大餐吃了我们一顿。

just press it, a bunch of naked bodies will be appeared just in front of u!

a bunch~

yawning with the full stretch of mouth!

what a big glass of orange juice~

foods~

ahong was enjoying his roasted chicken wing...

吃饱后,丰兄说还想再吃,滨滨唯有带他去享受其他美食 - 精神粮食

KL also got HQ comic centre de wor...

第二天

听着小鸟在枝丫上啼叫,毛毛虫正准备蜕变,不幸地,早起的虫儿被鸟吃…

随着虫儿的呻吟声,我被惊醒了,不过看着另外两条懒虫的睡相,实在忍不住想帮他们拍照,结果却惊醒了滨滨

this is not an edited photo, u may look at ahong's sleeping position as an evidence.

不到1分钟,滨滨又倒下去了,真佩服他那爱睡就睡的毅力!

see?! ahong didnt move at all...

就这样的半睡半醒下,我们迷迷糊糊地吃了午餐…

aping brought us to have chicken rice as our lunch, but we didn't realize that we will be having another chicken buffet soon...
so, i am anti-chicken now!

ahong was holding his multi-purpose cigarettes container with a naive smile...

finally u all can see d 1st pic of me in this entry...

我们到了Sunway Lagoon,才知道原来要买票才能进去玩…

hey, diskaun 50 sen pun tak boleh meh, handsome punya?

我的手机其实拥有防震、防尘、防火以及防弹的功能,却偏偏少了防水这一门学问…

所以一切玩水的照片没办法在这里显示给大家看,所以在此送上一篇自爽故事供大家欣赏,如有雷同,就是巧合!

  • 根本不知道水上乐园在何方的丰兄懒有型酱带路,结果…

摩天轮/mo sky wheel?

  • 遇到了一只老虎!

a bloody/blurry tiger?!

  • 他们很有义气地把我抛在一旁,骑摩托跑掉了…

a professional motorcyclist must put on his helmet!!!

  • 我突然感觉到再坚固的友情原来也会被一只老虎给吞没,无奈、无言的我惟有躺着把自己奉献给虎大哥…

i felt damn dizzy after playing the turning cowboy's shoe!

  • 此时,滨滨突然想起当年情(我曾借他30仙),他用他那34B的胸肌,把老虎给吓跑了…

damn seductive leh, i bet u must got B cup and above~

  • 不久,我们巧遇丰兄,然后觉得友谊应该要万岁,所以决定拍一张照。

can u all find something else that is more attractive as a landmark instead of this garbage bin?!

友情可以当饭吃咩?

人总该吃饭吧?所以我们在Sunway Pyramid内叫…鸡来吃。

超便宜的Chicken Buffet,只需RM20.40,鸡不可失!

there are total 7 humans in this pic, notice them?

晚上,滨滨告诉我们,那里将会有7个他的大学朋友,其中有2个是霉女美女,很渴望和我们一起在Mid Valley的GSC看戏。(不知她们是想看我还是丰兄呢,羞羞~)

KL also got GSC de wor...

由于离看戏的时间还久,Jimmy WhiteJimmy BlackJimmy Zebra三兄弟突然上了我们身,我们只好配合他们的灵魂去玩玩美式桌球。

me as Jimmy Keong.

looks like a professional de Jimmy Hong but actually he is not!

he is a real professional, u sure will know it by the way he using the stick...

看戏的时候,我们很认真地坐着看,直到看完才离席。(这句纯粹是想解释说我们有看完这部Night At The Museum 2)

i like the character of the Abraham Lincoln and Albert Einstein(s) in the movie~

看完后,我们很侥幸地被其中一位美女约去她家打麻将,不知怎的,丰兄突然勃起(兴致),应该是经不起美人计吧…

附加:我发誓我不会揭开丰兄其实暗恋其中一位美女很久的秘密给大家听…(Oops!)

由于丰兄一直很不专心地打,结果一打就打打到半夜四点,没份打的我惟有帮丰兄一起不专心地专心地看着对面的美女~

see the girl that wearing a tee that wrote "my tee is...", wasn't she looks attractive?

你们读了酱久,会饿吗?

嗯,我们也是饿了,所以…

can u all found hokkien mee at 5am smtg?!

第三天

请问天下没有不散之筵席是什么意思?

临出发前,还是得把一些东西收在肚子里,比如说:

my breakfast - what 肉丸汤面, because the mee is accompanied with a bowl of 肉丸汤?!

不过有些人明知自己肚子虽大但胃小,却硬硬把很多东西塞进去,结果浪费了一碗可供非洲难民一年的食物

(那个人是谁,我不是很方便说出口,因为我答应丰兄不能说出来就是他…)

it's rarely to see ahong cant finish his meal...

基本上归家途中的我们已没什么特别的事情可记录了,难道你们想看到我在回家路上突然遇到恐怖分子劫巴士,然后强奸我才满意吗?!

steel pipe and ahong, what would u think? BINGO, its 钢管舞~

haha... even though he had OPL liao, but he still keep on searching for smtg attractive...

save the girl's contact in my lappie 1st and then lock it to prevent form OPL's checking...

在此送上一张自拍照来当本片的结尾吧!

guitar n me?

KL,再见!

14 comments:

szelynn said...

那碗面叫“三间庄猪肉粉”。 我超喜欢吃的,只可惜槟城没有!!

~Catherine's imperfect life~ said...

waaaa. lynn wrote in chinese
T_T
T_T
Looks fun...
I wanna go Kl too
T_T

cheekeong said...

lai la..
u two come to kl n find me la..
but then i m gonna back liao, 2mr..

EuGeNe said...

so pity ur fren ler, all frens beside u soon wil let u put on blog... thier image destroy d..haha!

beekean @ mei juan said...

keong, u guys so geng... fro puduraya walk 2 pavillion then walk back again... actuali gt bus can reach there mah... only cost RM1...

i agree wit eugene leh... those model in ur dis blog entry wil cum visit ur blog site bo??? sure they felt sad lo... all images gone... summore sleepy style oso been captured and upload 2 here... haiz...

ur fren hv blog??? i wish they will do as like u and upload ur ugly pic... hehe...

1 more imp thing... i stay at kl mah... din inform 1st when cum... mayb can meet up leh

大耳窿 said...

有种你就不要回来槟城,我一定会去你的家找你讨债!!

Anonymous said...

大耳窿=志强??
i think so...
I like the I-pod guy...
I wanna hv 1 I-pod also...
Ask ur frenz whether wan 2 sell me 2nd hand o nt...
very convenient to hv 1 I-pod.

Zack said...

=.=
Those pics are 18SX wor……
Im so shy :$
Great trip anyway~
While you guy happying at KL, I also enjoy at Kampar~ Hehe~ XD

Zack said...

三间庄猪肉粉……
This name seems so terrible……
庄=义庄……
三间庄=三间义庄……
=.=

Anonymous said...

Nobody wanna know where u enjoy-ing,Zack. No need 2 explain here.... trying to tell ppl u hv event oso?! write a blog like Mr.Keong

nemanja vihong said...

hi

Peter Petrelli said...

wat a wonderful blog, i m from Australia, suddenly dunno how i click on this link,
although i dunno chinese, this is a good blog.
i never lie

Peter schumachong said...

hallo,
wah really a great n wonderful blog..awesome!
actually i m from Togo west africa, i dunno which link,link me here..www.sex.com??i forgot..
but i want to ask, peter how u know this is a good blog?but u dono chinese..izzit tru the picture?i dont think so..
but i admit this really a good blog bcause i know chinese,just i dono how to see the picture...

cheekeong said...

to eugene: they felt proud to be my model in the blog leh..

to bkean: as i mentioned, they felt happy to be appeared in my blog la, n i dunno u r still in kl leh, i tot u r back edi..
nextime lo..
lol

to 大耳窿:
i reached pg edi, dare to find me bo?!

to anonymous:
that ipod really multifunction, but actually u can own it easily by just buying his cloth..

to zack:
yaya..
while i'm in kl, i never think of u pun..

to nemanja vihong:
hi

to peter petrelli:
谢谢你浏览我的部落格~
你真的不懂华语?

to peter schumachong:
r u a friend o nemanja vihong?
cos both o yr last name end with hong..
luckily u know chinese..
it's really rarely to know that there is a TOGO-an know chinese..
i'm proud of u!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...